Snowball logo
logo
ANPC_logo

ANGLE plc

ANPCF โ€ข OTCQX
$0.0199$0.00ย  (0%)

Frequently asked questions

What sector does ANGLE plc (ANPCF) operate in?

ANGLE plc belongs to the Healthcare sector and operates in the Diagnostics & Research industry.

What is ANGLE plc (ANPCF) current stock price?

As of the latest data, ANGLE plc stock price is $0.02, with a previous close of $0.02.

What is ANGLE plc (ANPCF) current market capitalization?

ANGLE plc market cap is approximately 22.61 million.

What is ANGLE plc (ANPCF) Earnings Per Share (EPS)?

The trailing EPS is -$0.05.

Does ANGLE plc (ANPCF) pay dividends?

No. ANGLE plc does not pay a dividend.

What is ANGLE plc (ANPCF) beta (volatility) score?

ANGLE plc has a beta of 0.427, indicating lower volatility than the overall market.