Snowball logo
logo
0313

Richly Field China Development Ltd

0313 HK
HK$0.061HK$0.00  (0%)
Estimate
EPS
-0.04
Beta
-0.367
Growth
Revenue, YoY
20.1%
Net income, YoY
0.62%
FCF, YoY
159.94%
About the company
Ticker
0313
ISIN
BMG7568A1099
Country
Hong Kong
Sector (GICS)
Real Estate
Richly Field China Development Limited, an investment holding company, engages in outlets commercial operation and development business in the People's Republic of China. The company develops and operates commercial properties, including tourism and senior care properties, and wine chateaus; and develops and manages residential properties, as well as property management. It is also involved in the home furnishing mall business. In addition, the company offers building materials and upscale household products. The company was formerly known as Dickson Group Holdings Limited and changed its name to Richly Field China Development Limited in March 2009. Richly Field China Development Limited was incorporated in 1990 and is based in Cheung Sha Wan, Hong Kong.

Frequently asked questions

What sector does Richly Field China Development Ltd (0313) operate in?

Richly Field China Development Ltd belongs to the Real Estate sector and operates in the Real Estate - Development industry.

What is Richly Field China Development Ltd (0313) current stock price?

As of the latest data, Richly Field China Development Ltd stock price is HK$0.06, with a previous close of HK$0.06.

What is Richly Field China Development Ltd (0313) current market capitalization?

Richly Field China Development Ltd market cap is approximately 71.18 million.

What is Richly Field China Development Ltd (0313) Earnings Per Share (EPS)?

The trailing EPS is -HK$0.04.

What is Richly Field China Development Ltd (0313) EBITDA?

Richly Field China Development Ltd EBITDA (Earnings Before Interest, Taxes, Depreciation, and Amortization) is -25.16 million.

Does Richly Field China Development Ltd (0313) pay dividends?

No. Richly Field China Development Ltd does not pay a dividend.

What is Richly Field China Development Ltd (0313) beta (volatility) score?

Richly Field China Development Ltd has a beta of -0.367, indicating lower volatility than the overall market.